250 Custom Flipper Usb Flash Drive - 512Mb (Black) - Promotional Product / Branded With Your Logo / Bulk

| 4.6 stars, based on 13 reviews

USD 1287.50 Availability: In stock

The ultra thin Credit Card size promotional USB drives is styled to fit into your wallet

250 Custom Flipper USB Flash Drive - 512MB Black - Promotional Product / Branded with Your Logo / Bulk / Add Your Logo iPromo.com will imprint your logo for free

directly from iPromo.com

Fast Shipping After your final approval, your custom order will ship in 5-7 Business Days

Free Logo Revisions We'll send a virtual mockup of what your logo will look like on the product for your final approval before we print

Have the security of always knowing where your important documents are with this branded wallet flash drive

Keywords Promotional, Bulk, Wholesale, Custom, Logo, Imprint, Corporate, Swag, Personalized, Customized

No Hidden Fees Up to a two color imprint is included in the total

No additional setup fees

Once you place your order, simply email your logo directly to sales ipromo.com and we'll send you back a virtual preview for your approval

The actual USB drive flips in and out of the card so that it stores easily in a credit card slot of your wallet when you need to put it away

The best part about this flash drive is the fact you can imprint full color on the entire product surface!Production Time 5 Business Days

We'll keep revising until you are happy with how it looks

Related

50 Custom Lamis Zippered Padfolio

Soft Litchi fabric with accent stitching. Zippered closure. Interior expandable pocket, slip pocket and two card pockets. 30-page lined writing pad and pen loop 50 Custom Lamis Zippered Padfolio 869.00 USD

Authentic Huawei Honor 8 Lite

HiSilicon Kirin 655 CPU / 4GB RAM / 12MP rear camera / 8MP front camera / fingerprint sensor / OTG 258.95 USD

Authentic Huawei Honor Note 10

HiSilicon Kirin 970 CPU / 6GB RAM / 24MP 16MP AI rear cameras / 13MP AI front camera / fingerprint sensor 327.95 USD

Authentic Xiaomi Mi CC9 6.39

Qualcomm Snapdragon 710 / 6GB RAM / 48MP 8MP 2MP triple rear cameras / 32MP front camera / face ID unlock / in-display fingerprint sensor 304.95 USD

500 Custom Twist USB Flash

The Capless King. With a swivel feature that allows the metal frame to rotate 360 degrees, style Twist logo USB flash drive is capless and cool. Imprint or engrave you 3215.00 USD

Kingston HyperX Alloy FPS RGB

Kingston HyperX Alloy FPS RGB Elite Mechanical Keyboard 282.64 USD

500 Custom Key USB Flash

Sleek and modern, the Key Shaped USB Flash Drive is sure to spark conversations and interest. The drives attach right to home and car key rings, they fit right in 2330.00 USD

AOSD W103 10.1 inch Quad-Core

Intel Bay Trail-T Z3735F / 2GB RAM / 32GB ROM / US plug / coffee 213.83 USD

CHUWI HiBook Pro 10.1

Authentic / Intel Atom Z8300 CPU / quad-core / 4GB RAM / dual OS / 802.11b/g/n / dual cameras 229.95 USD

AddOn Ciena B-730-0005-041 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena B-730-0005-041 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1544.53nm using a LC connector. It 2170.58 USD

1000 CheckOutStore Paper Record Polylined

The CheckOutStore 10 Polylined Paper Record Sleeves are a archival quality product. We use high quality premium 24 white paper lined with acid-free polypropylene. Protect Collectible 213.95 USD

Eaton ePDU Basic EBA200-10 PDU

p Designed for reliable and cost effective power distribution, Basic ePDUs have the form factor and receptacle choices to meet the needs of the demanding data center architect. With 884.14 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 5Y ARU 7210-K12-128 FC 24X7 CDMR HSC /p 48065.39 USD

Transition Networks 1000Base-BX SFP Module

p The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx and TN-SFP-GE-x series small form factor pluggable SFP tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX 313.10 USD

Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage

p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This 171143.74 USD

HPE Foundation Care Service with

p 4Y FC 24X7 W/DMR PER FILE CON SVC /p 3168.72 USD

HPE Care Pack Post Warranty

p HPE 1 Year Infiniband group11 HW Support Post Warranty, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Re /p 56802.32 USD

HP Foundation Care Service With

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP 3422.28 USD

LG Pillar Frame for 86BH5C-B

p Stand for LCD / plasma panelscreen size 86 floor-standingfor LG 86BH5C86BH5C-B /p 3841.74 USD

HPE Care Pack Call-To-Repair Proactive

p HPE 4 Year Mellanox IB EDR 324P Switch Chassis 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advance /p 106127.35 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 5 Year SY620 Gen9 Foundation Care CTR w DMR Service, HW and Collab Support /p 8867.92 USD

C2G 45U 4-Post Adjustable Open

p This 4-Post Adjustable Open Frame Rack with M6 Rails is an ideal solution for mounting network and telecom equipment in a wide variety of applications from a small 493.66 USD

LG 34UM64-P 34 LCD

p A PREVIEW OF PRECISIONSure, they look great in every room environment. But here 39 39 s what really counts LG monitors are right in 385.95 USD

1 8 ShinyBow VGA Amplifier

This ultrahigh speed current feedback amplifier with an excellent 5500V/as slew rate that results in a rise time of 545ps, making it ideal as a pulse amplifier. The high slew 399.00 USD

HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE

p HP 800G2ED TWR, INTEL CORE I76700, 1TB/16GB. /p 1604.20 USD

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible TAA

p AddOn 39 39 s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. 253.38 USD

HP Elite x2 1013 G3

p Win the day with full PC performance and unleash creativity with the freedom of a tablet. Powerful processors handle your professional apps while tablet mobility lets you keep 1705.62 USD

SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y - TAA Compliance

p SVC/W/PTR SALE/NBD/P8XPH/2Y /p 1500.24 USD